Каталог товаров



Оптический патчкорд DIGITUS LC-LC, 9/ 125, OS1, duplex, 5m (DK-2933-05)

Код товара: 850011382
Оптический патчкорд DIGITUS LC-LC, 9/ 125, OS1, duplex, 5m (DK-2933-05)
195 грн.
Рассказать друзьям:

Отзывы о Оптический патчкорд DIGITUS LC-LC, 9/ 125, OS1, duplex, 5m (DK-2933-05)

Добавьте свой отзыв
Оценка модели: