Каталог товаров



Оптический патчкорд DIGITUS SC-SC, 9/ 125, OS1, duplex, 5m (DK-2922-05)

Код товара: 850011396
Оптический патчкорд DIGITUS SC-SC, 9/ 125, OS1, duplex, 5m (DK-2922-05)
180 грн.
Рассказать друзьям:

Отзывы о Оптический патчкорд DIGITUS SC-SC, 9/ 125, OS1, duplex, 5m (DK-2922-05)

Добавьте свой отзыв
Оценка модели: